|
|
(Há 5 edições intermédias do mesmo utilizador que não estão a ser apresentadas) |
Linha 33: |
Linha 33: |
| |- | | |- |
| |} | | |} |
| + | |
| + | ===Plantel=== |
| + | {| class="wikitable" width=80% style="text-align:center" |
| + | |-align=center valign=middle style="background:#E1EFC2;" |
| + | | width=25% rowspan="2" | '''Jogador''' |
| + | | width=20% rowspan="2" | '''Posição''' |
| + | | width=10% rowspan="2" | '''Obs.''' |
| + | | colspan="2" | '''CN'''|| colspan="2" | '''LC''' || colspan="2" | '''Total''' |
| + | |-style="background:#E1EFC2;" |
| + | | width=3% |'''J''' || width=3% |'''G''' || width=3% |'''J''' ||width=3% |'''G''' || width=3% |'''J''' ||width=3% |'''G''' |
| + | |-style="background:#E1EFC2;" |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Martim Botão]]||Guarda-redes||2º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Diogo Clara]]||Guarda-redes||2º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[David Ivanov]]||Guarda-redes||2º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Tiago Leitão]]||Guarda-redes||1º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Alexandre Tverdohlebov]]||Guarda-redes||Juvenil|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Konstantin Nikitenko]]||Lateral direito||2º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Luiz Gustavo]]||Lateral direito||2º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Rodrigo Cabrito]]||Lateral direito||1º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Daniel Alexandre Costa|Daniel Costa]]||Lateral direito||1º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Francisco Machado]]||Defesa central||2º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Rafael Mota]]||Defesa central||2º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Afonso Lee]]||Defesa central||1º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Atanásio Cunha]]||Defesa central||1º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Cristiano Palamarchuk]]||Defesa central||1º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Rodrigo Quintiães]]||Defesa central||1º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Diego Coxi]]||Defesa central||Juvenil|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Denilson Santos]]||Lateral esquerdo||1º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Rayham Momede]]||Lateral esquerdo||2º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Ivanildo Mendes]]||Médio||2º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[João Nascimento Rodrigues|João Rodrigues]]||Médio||1º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Sandro Nascimento]]||Médio||1º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Rafael Silva Camacho]]||Médio||1º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Frederico Gomes]]||Médio||1º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Argyris Christodoulou]]||Médio||1º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Gonçalo Correia]]||Médio||1º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Salvador Blopa]]||Extremo||1º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Flávio Gonçalves]]||Extremo||1º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Tomás Mendes]]||Extremo||1º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Winilson Lopes]]||Extremo||1º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Rodrigo Viola]]||Extremo||2º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Micael Sanhá]]||Extremo||2º ano||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Sérgio Matos]]||Extremo||2º ano||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Miguel Dias Almeida]]||Avançado||1º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Diogo Maria Martins]]||Avançado||1º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Rafael Melo]]||Avançado||1º ano|||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | |} |
| + | |
| + | ==Jogos== |
| + | ===Campeonato Nacional - Zona Sul=== |
| + | {{Competição (jogos)}} |
| + | |10-08-2024||1ª Jornada|| [[SPORTING]] – Mafra|| – ||[[2024-08-10 SPORTING – Mafra|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |14-08-2024||2ª Jornada||Benfica – [[SPORTING]]|| – ||[[2024-08-14 Benfica – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |} |
| + | ==Juvenis== |
| + | ===Equipa Técnica=== |
| + | {| class="wikitable" width=100% style="text-align:center" |
| + | |-style="background:#E1EFC2;" |
| + | | width=25% |'''Treinador''' |
| + | | width=25% |'''Posição''' |
| + | | width=25% |'''Observações''' |
| + | | width=5% |'''Jogos''' |
| + | | width=5% |'''V''' |
| + | | width=5% |'''E''' |
| + | | width=5% |'''D''' |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[José João Gomes]]||Principal|||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Diogo Souto]]||Adjunto||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Rafael Pinto]]||Adjunto||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[André Milheiro]]||Prep. Físico||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Carlos Daniel]]||Guarda redes||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[João Jorge]]||Analista||||||||||| |
| + | |- |
| + | |} |
| + | |
| + | ===Plantel=== |
| + | {| class="wikitable" width=70% style="text-align:center" |
| + | |-style="background:#E1EFC2;" |
| + | | width=25% |'''Jogador''' |
| + | | width=20% |'''Posição''' |
| + | | width=5% |'''Jogos''' |
| + | | width=5% |'''Golos''' |
| + | | width=15% |'''Observações''' |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[William Lodmell]]||Guarda-redes||||||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Alexey Perestov]]||Guarda-redes||||||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Francisco Reis Carvalho]]||Guarda-redes||||||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Isaac Santos]]||Lateral direito||||||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Carlos Frederico]]||Lateral direito||||||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Santiago Fernandes]]||Defesa central||||||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Duarte Correia]]||Defesa central||||||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Diego Coxi]]||Defesa central||||||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Daniel Ciesielski]]||Defesa central||||||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Jakub Stasiak]]||Defesa central||||||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Suleimane Baldé]]||Lateral esquerdo||||||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Leonardo Tavares]]||Médio||||||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Brandão Baptista]]||Médio||||||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Afonso Ribeiro]]||Médio||||||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Simão Soares]]||Médio||||||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[João Manuel Valente]]||Médio||||||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Sandro Gamboa]]||Médio||||||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Cleusio Garrafa]]||Médio||||||1º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Estefânio Rúben]]||Extremo||||||1º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[José Fernandes]]||Extremo||||||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Chris Grombahi]]||Extremo||||||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Ricardo Yordanov]]||Avançado||||||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[José Maria Mendes]]||Avançado||||||2º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | | [[Ansumane Júnior]]||Avançado||||||1º ano |
| + | |- |
| + | |} |
| + | |
| + | ==Jogos== |
| + | ===Campeonato Nacional - Zona Sul=== |
| + | {{Competição (jogos)}} |
| + | |10-08-2024||1ª Jornada||Benfica – [[SPORTING]]|| – ||[[2024-08-10 Benfica – SPORTING|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |14-08-2024||2ª Jornada|| [[SPORTING]] – Belenenses|| – ||[[2024-08-14 SPORTING – Belenenses|Ficha]] |
| + | |- |
| + | |} |
| + | |
| + | [[Categoria:Épocas da Formação]] |